Nombre name <> Edad Age <> Equipo Team <> Tiempo Seed Time <>Finales Tiempo Final Time<>Puntos Points

Evento 21  Mujeres 19-24 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Perez, Maria 80	 21	Club Universitario DE LA Plata	2:42.51	2:48.15	9

	2	Febrero, Laura	 24	Caracas Masters	3:30.00	3:26.30	7


Evento 21  Mujeres 25-29 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Rojas, Nilka	 25	Caracas Masters	2:46.00	2:47.85	9

	2	Oviedo, Clari	 29	Caracas Masters	3:02.87	2:58.17	7

	3	Reyna, Ines	 27	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	3:55.00	3:44.25	6


Evento 21  Mujeres 30-34 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Cash, Kristina	 34	Bermuda Master Swimming Assoc	3:10.52	3:04.58	9

	2	Gonzalez, Patricia B	 30	Caracas Masters	3:06.00	3:16.50	7

	3	Perez, Mariaelisa	 33	Caracas Masters	3:15.99	3:24.25	6


Evento 21  Mujeres 35-39 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Rojas, Dulce	 35	Acuatica Nelson Vargas	2:40.00	2:42.63	9

	2	Daprati, Susana	 38	Club Atlet.Y Bibliot.Argentino	3:20.00	3:15.56	7

	3	Goyzueta, Lucrecia	 36	Guatemaster	3:10.00	3:31.07	6

	4	Scalise, Emma	 36	Caracas Masters	3:36.18	3:36.02	5


Evento 21  Mujeres 40-44 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Martorell, Aroma	 43	Sao Paulo Masters	2:43.00	2:41.86	9

	2	Limonchi, Angeles	 42	Univ.Americana DE Acapulco	2:54.00	3:03.36	7

	3	Martinez, Elizabeth	 43	Caracas Masters	3:25.00	3:26.64	6

	4	Fernandez, Susana	 44	Aquamasters Azteca	3:40.00	3:31.25	5

	5	Ramallo, Maria	 41	Caracas Masters	4:11.13	4:15.36	4

	6	Alvarez, Nazira	 44	Caracas Masters	4:45.00	4:46.80	3


Evento 21  Mujeres 45-49 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Jurin, Nila	 46	Hermandad Gallega DE Venezuel	3:40.00	3:48.21	9

	2	Luna, Celia	 49	Club Universitario DE LA Plata	4:10.18	4:00.26	7

	3	Marquez, Ismahilia	 48	Caracas Masters	4:11.92	4:03.55	6

	4	Corzo, Guadalupe	 47	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	3:55.00	4:03.89	5


Evento 21  Mujeres 50-54 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Nuñez, Enriqueta	 50	Aquamasters Azteca	4:15.00	4:31.63	9

	2	Sam, Bertha	 50	Guatemaster	3:58.00	4:33.89	7

	3	Gil, Carmen	 50	Caracas Masters	4:30.00	4:57.57	6

	4	Perez, Ma.Guadalupe	 51	Aquamasters Azteca	5:25.00	5:34.68	5


Evento 21  Mujeres 55-59 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Mazzei, Elza	 55	Sao Paulo Masters	3:26.00	3:28.21	9

	2	Hernandez, Isabel	 58	Caracas Masters	5:17.00	5:16.59	7


Evento 21  Mujeres 60-64 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Sturzenegger, Nancy	 62	Club Regatas Mendoza	5:14.00	5:28.53	9

	2	Casolco, Gloria	 60	Revolucion - Mexico	6:40.00	5:58.36	7


Evento 21  Mujeres 65-69 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Sanchez, Teresa	 65	Casablanca Masters	4:17.00	4:34.79	9

	2	Dolgiej, Elisa	 66	Gimnasia Y Esgrima Bnos Aires	5:40.00	4:55.93	7

	3	Villalobos, Aida	 69	Caracas Masters	5:52.00	5:13.24	6


Evento 21  Mujeres 70-74 200 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Thompson, Ana	 70	Parana Rowing Club	4:05.00	4:16.87	9

	2	Rodrigo, Beatriz	 71	Los Dorados	4:32.41	5:21.97	7

	3	Souza, Chihoko	 72	Sao Paulo Masters	4:40.00	6:12.19	6