Nombre name <> Edad Age <> Equipo Team <> Tiempo Seed Time <>Finales Tiempo Final Time<>Puntos Points

Evento 23  Mujeres 19-24 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Febrero, Laura	 24	Caracas Masters	3:25.00	3:24.55	9


Evento 23  Mujeres 25-29 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Romero, Adriana	 25	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	2:46.00	2:47.04	9

	2	Adorno, Michele	 29	Levittown Masters	8:00.00	2:53.05	7

	3	Gonzalez, Patricia A	 25	Caracas Masters	3:10.00	3:17.94	6

	4	Villanueva, Sara	 28	Aquamasters Azteca	3:10.00	3:34.45	5


Evento 23  Mujeres 30-34 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Budge, Annette	 33	Bermuda Master Swimming Assoc	2:50.00	3:09.52	9

	2	Perez, Mariaelisa	 33	Caracas Masters	3:20.15	3:26.42	7

	3	Rodriguez, Patricia	 34	Aquamasters Azteca	4:08.00	4:01.29	6

	4	Parra, Audrey	 30	Caracas Masters	3:45.38	4:08.28	5


Evento 23  Mujeres 35-39 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Monginet, Sophie	 35	Sao Paulo Masters	2:39.00	2:40.68	9

	2	Llorens, Edna	 37	Casablanca Masters	2:50.00	2:56.89	7

	3	Bruton, Karen	 35	Bermuda Master Swimming Assoc	2:50.00	3:02.30	6

	4	Torres, Rita	 39	Caracas Masters	3:10.00	3:08.46	5

	5	Saenz, Corina	 36	Guatemaster	2:50.00	3:15.50	4

	6	Lopez, Diana	 35	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	3:41.00	3:28.20	3

	7	Scalise, Emma	 36	Caracas Masters	3:41.18	3:42.52	2


Evento 23  Mujeres 40-44 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Martorell, Aroma	 43	Sao Paulo Masters	2:43.00	2:51.20	9

	2	Ammon, Wendy	 41	Trinity Masters OF Trinidad	4:00.00	3:34.75	7

	3	San Miguel, Inma	 43	Caracas Masters	3:46.00	3:47.50	6


Evento 23  Mujeres 45-49 200 LC Metro IM
	1	DE LA Rosa, Patricia	 48	Trinity Masters OF Trinidad	3:14.30	3:13.21	9

	2	Teixeira, Diana	 46	Sao Paulo Masters	3:16.00	3:20.77	7

	3	Buraglia, Alexandra	 45	Bogota Tennis Club	3:46.00	4:06.68	6

	4	Quintero, Susana	 49	Caracas Masters	5:00.00	4:19.42	5

	5	Prieto, Adriana	 47	Uno Bahia Club	4:05.58	4:28.14	4


Evento 23  Mujeres 50-54 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Fuentes, Veronica	 50	Masters Monterrey	3:41.00	3:40.68	9

	2	Nuñez, Enriqueta	 50	Aquamasters Azteca	4:21.00	4:27.00	7

	3	Sam, Bertha	 50	Guatemaster	4:09.00	4:30.95	6

	---	Gil, Carmen	 50	Caracas Masters	5:35.00	DQ


Evento 23  Mujeres 55-59 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Padilla, Maria Helena	 59	Sao Paulo Masters	3:22.00	3:26.06	9

	2	Monroy, Dora	 55	Casablanca Masters	4:10.00	4:09.21	7

	3	Marshall, Margaret	 57	Bermuda Master Swimming Assoc	5:36.18	5:26.92	6


Evento 23  Mujeres 60-64 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Ortiz, Marta de	 61	Caracas Masters	4:30.00	4:23.26	9


Evento 23  Mujeres 65-69 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Walls, Maria	 65	Aquamasters Azteca	3:56.00	3:59.19	9


Evento 23  Mujeres 70-74 200 LC Metro IM
	1	Thompson, Ana	 70	Parana Rowing Club	4:40.16	4:55.00	9

	---	Diaz, Rosa	 74	Aquamasters Azteca	6:29.25	DQ