Nombre name <> Edad Age <> Equipo Team <> Tiempo Seed Time <>Finales Tiempo Final Time<>Puntos Points

Evento 25  Mujeres 19-24 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Bordon, Diana	 21	Revolucion - Mexico	40.00	44.37	9


Evento 25  Mujeres 25-29 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Rojas, Nilka	 25	Caracas Masters	34.19	34.87	9

	2	Fuentes, Zedex	 27	Asoc.Nad.Master Guayas	39.60	38.08	7

	3	Ortega, Barbara	 25	Revolucion - Mexico	45.00	40.23	6

	4	Guerrero, Guadalupe	 25	Natacion Master Costa Rica	1:05.00	1:03.84	5


Evento 25  Mujeres 30-34 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Gonzalez, Patricia B	 30	Caracas Masters	38.00	39.52	9

	2	Delgado, Marisela	 33	Caracas Masters	39.15	40.47	7

	3	Lavin, Adriana	 30	Revolucion - Mexico	47.00	50.97	6


Evento 25  Mujeres 35-39 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Daprati, Susana	 38	Club Atlet.Y Bibliot.Argentino	41.02	40.92	9

	2	Goyzueta, Lucrecia	 36	Guatemaster	44.00	43.62	7

	3	Matheu, Maria	 37	Guatemaster	44.00	44.90	6

	4	Lopez, Diana	 35	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	45.00	46.84	5


Evento 25  Mujeres 40-44 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Martorell, Aroma	 43	Sao Paulo Masters	33.70	33.50	9

	2	Limonchi, Angeles	 42	Univ.Americana DE Acapulco	37.30	37.94	7

	3	D'Mares, Maria	 42	Club Marcelo Salado	40.80	40.24	6

	4	Daprati, Raquel	 40	Club Atlet.Y Bibliot.Argentino	40.00	40.74	5

	5	Martinez, Elizabeth	 43	Caracas Masters	40.45	40.77	4

	6	Ramallo, Maria	 41	Caracas Masters	50.20	51.79	3

	7	Hidalgo, Alejandra	 42	Natacion Master Costa Rica	58.48	1:00.99	2


Evento 25  Mujeres 45-49 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Hanna, Carmen	 47	Bogota Tennis Club	38.00	39.41	9

(Evento 25  Mujeres 45-49 50 LC Metro Dorso)
	2	Jurin, Nila	 46	Hermandad Gallega DE Venezuel	40.00	46.89	7

	3	Marquez, Ismahilia	 48	Caracas Masters	50.21	50.69	6

	4	Corzo, Guadalupe	 47	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	51.00	52.61	5

	5	Aguilar, Evangelina	 46	Aquamasters Azteca	58.00	57.29	4

	6	Hernandez, Martha	 49	Aquamasters Azteca	2:00.00	1:08.62	3

	7	Ramirez, Rocio	 47	Aquamasters Azteca	1:20.00	1:18.98	2


Evento 25  Mujeres 50-54 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Fuentes, Veronica	 50	Masters Monterrey	49.06	46.00	9

	2	Saavedra, Myrrha	 52	Club Libanes	50.00	49.50	7

	3	Quintero, Gladys	 52	Bogota Tennis Club	49.00	55.58	6


Evento 25  Mujeres 55-59 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Cabo, Graciela	 58	Parque Arturo Mundet	56.00	54.42	9

	2	Hernandez, Isabel	 58	Caracas Masters	59.00	58.17	7

	3	Abe, Cherry	 56	Sao Paulo Masters	58.00	1:02.04	6

	4	Pitt, Susan	 55	Bermuda Master Swimming Assoc	1:12.00	1:11.07	5


Evento 25  Mujeres 60-64 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Cummings, Emma	 60	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	52.00	52.55	9

	2	Andrew, Susan	 63	Guatemaster	57.02	54.56	7

	3	Rodriguez, Jacoba	 63	Aquamasters Azteca	1:03.00	1:01.07	6

	4	Sanchez, Iris	 60	Natacion Master Costa Rica	1:30.00	1:13.50	5

	5	MACEDO, Maria	 64	Aquamasters Azteca	1:10.00	1:18.64	4


Evento 25  Mujeres 65-69 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Kouyomdjian, Ena	 68	Sao Paulo Masters	53.80	55.13	9

	2	Dolgiej, Elisa	 66	Gimnasia Y Esgrima Bnos Aires	1:08.00	1:00.22	7

	3	Villalobos, Aida	 69	Caracas Masters	1:08.00	1:06.35	6


Evento 25  Mujeres 70-74 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Thompson, Ana	 70	Parana Rowing Club	52.36	52.35	9

	2	Souza, Chihoko	 72	Sao Paulo Masters	1:30.00	1:16.44	7

	3	Barrantes, Amparo	 72	Natacion Master Costa Rica	1:57.00	1:57.62	6

	4	Bolaños, Lucia	 72	Natacion Master Costa Rica	2:30.00	2:37.46	5


Evento 25  Mujeres 75-79 50 LC Metro Dorso
	1	Segura, Rosa	 78	Acalli Natacion Y Buceo	1:09.00	1:03.95	9