Nombre name <> Edad Age <> Equipo Team <> Tiempo Seed Time <>Finales Tiempo Final Time<>Puntos Points

Evento 29  Mujeres 19-24 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Febrero, Laura	 24	Caracas Masters	3:47.00	3:51.08	9


Evento 29  Mujeres 25-29 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Romero, Adriana	 25	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	2:50.00	2:57.77	9

	2	Fuentes, Zedex	 27	Asoc.Nad.Master Guayas	3:13.00	3:20.56	7

	3	Bueno, Katherine	 27	Caracas Masters	3:24.67	3:21.57	6

	4	Hernandez, Eldris	 26	Caracas Masters	3:29.00	3:35.30	5

	5	Valle, Dimarie	 29	Levittown Masters	8:00.00	4:01.22	4


Evento 29  Mujeres 30-34 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Budge, Annette	 33	Bermuda Master Swimming Assoc	3:20.00	3:30.21	9

	2	Drummond, Tatiana	 31	Caracas Masters	3:15.00	3:35.99	7

	3	Castiglia, Carmen Rosa	 34	Caracas Masters	3:55.00	3:56.35	6

	---	Perez, Mariaelisa	 33	Caracas Masters	3:42.55	DQ


Evento 29  Mujeres 35-39 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Torres, Rita	 39	Caracas Masters	3:25.00	3:20.70	9

	2	Attin, Natalie	 37	Trinity Masters OF Trinidad	3:12.24	3:25.08	7

	3	Rivas, Alexandra	 36	Caracas Masters	3:30.00	3:33.78	6

	4	Lopez, Diana	 35	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	3:59.00	3:44.63	5

	---	Saenz, Corina	 36	Guatemaster	2:50.00	DQ


Evento 29  Mujeres 40-44 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Limonchi, Angeles	 42	Univ.Americana DE Acapulco	3:09.00	3:25.64	9

	2	Gamez, Ana	 40	Aquamasters Azteca	4:40.00	3:58.89	7

	3	San Miguel, Inma	 43	Caracas Masters	4:04.00	4:03.56	6

	4	David, Zuzana	 44	Caracas Masters	4:00.00	4:45.55	5


Evento 29  Mujeres 45-49 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Teixeira, Diana	 46	Sao Paulo Masters	3:16.00	3:22.96	9

	2	DE LA Rosa, Patricia	 48	Trinity Masters OF Trinidad	3:23.23	3:25.12	7

	3	MACHUM, Sabina	 47	Caracas Masters	3:27.43	3:27.59	6

	4	Schmidt, Dietlind	 48	Bogota Tennis Club	3:30.00	3:45.62	5

	5	Ostertag, Liliana	 46	Bogota Tennis Club	3:48.00	3:55.04	4

	6	Casamajor, Claudia	 46	Asoc.Natacion Y Acondic.Fisico	3:48.86	3:57.33	3

	7	Scipioni, Diana	 48	Club Atletico Ituzaingo	3:53.17	4:02.22	2

	8	Quintero, Susana	 49	Caracas Masters	5:00.00	4:14.48	1

	9	Marquez, Ismahilia	 48	Caracas Masters	4:40.59	4:50.35


Evento 29  Mujeres 50-54 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Saavedra, Myrrha	 52	Club Libanes	3:40.00	3:52.97	9

	2	Marmolejo, Rosa	 52	Aquamasters Azteca	4:50.00	4:19.62	7

	3	Santana, Isabel	 51	Escambron Masters Swimmers	4:30.00	5:50.70	6


Evento 29  Mujeres 60-64 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Cummings, Emma	 60	Club Campestre Aguas Calientes	4:08.00	4:19.42	9

	2	Ortiz, Marta de	 61	Caracas Masters	4:30.00	4:40.91	7


Evento 29  Mujeres 65-69 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Sanchez, Teresa	 65	Casablanca Masters	4:02.00	4:25.79	9


Evento 29  Mujeres 75-79 200 LC Metro Pecho
	1	Segura, Rosa	 78	Acalli Natacion Y Buceo	6:44.00	7:00.13	9