Evento 35  Mujeres 100-119 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	2:29.59	18

	1) Oviedo, Clari 29	2) Bueno, Katherine 27	3) Peralta, Irene 28	4) Furzan, Ana 26
	2	Caracas Masters	    C	NT	2:35.31	14

	1) Gonzalez, Patricia B 30	2) Drummond, Tatiana 31	3) Gonzalez, Patricia A 25	4) Delgado, Marisela 33
	3	Caracas Masters	    B	NT	2:46.04	12

	1) Scalise, Emma 36	2) Hernandez, Eldris 26	3) Simonovis, Leonora 27	4) Hidalgo, Veronica 27

Evento 35  Mujeres 120-159 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	2:20.15	18

	1) Rojas, Nilka 25	2) Torres, Rita 39	3) Fernandez, Carolina 28	4) Bendito, America 35
	2	Bermuda Master Swimming As	    A	2:30.00	2:43.87	14

	1) Cash, Kristina 34	2) Bruton, Karen 35	3) Budge, Annette 33	4) Mitchell, Caroline 30
	3	Guatemaster	    A	2:35.00	2:51.09	12

	1) Goyzueta, Lucrecia 36	2) Ufer, Gaby 36	3) Saenz, Corina 36	4) Matheu, Maria 37

Evento 35  Mujeres 160-199 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Sao Paulo Masters	    A	2:25.00	2:27.96	18

	1) Martorell, Aroma 43	2) Teixeira, Diana 46	3) DE Moraes, Lilian 57	4) Monginet, Sophie 35
(Evento 35  Mujeres 160-199 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev)
	2	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	2:31.10	14

	1) Martinez, Elizabeth 43	2) MACHUM, Sabina 47	3) Alvarez, Carmen 39	4) Palencia, Celia 35
	3	Bogota Tennis Club	    A	2:38.00	2:39.76	12

	1) Hanna, Carmen 47	2) Schmidt, Dietlind 48	3) Olano, Virginia 48	4) Ostertag, Liliana 46
	4	Bermuda Master Swimming As	    B	4:02.00	3:46.31	10

	---	Trinity Masters OF Trinidad	    A	2:32.00	DQ

	1) Ammon, Wendy 41	2) DE LA Rosa, Patricia 48	3) Jodhan, Jacqueline 36	4) Attin, Natalie 37

Evento 35  Mujeres 200-239 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	3:07.68	18

	1) Hernandez, Isabel 58	2) Peraza, Ynes 42	3) Gonzalez, Marlene 40	4) Ortiz, Marta de 61
	2	Aquamasters Azteca	    A	3:28.00	3:12.31	14

	1) Nuñez, Enriqueta 50	2) Marmolejo, Rosa 52	3) Aedo, Olga 44	4) Martinez, Julia 56
	3	Guatemaster	    A	2:45.00	3:37.40	12

	1) Ros, Gloria 43	2) Molina, Aura 50	3) Sam, Bertha 50	4) Andrew, Susan 63

Evento 35  Mujeres 240-279 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Sao Paulo Masters	    A	3:40.00	4:07.11	18

	1) Souza, Chihoko 72	3) Mazzei, Elza 55	4) Lee, Marie 65

Evento 35  Mujeres 280-319 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Aquamasters Azteca	    A	5:05.00	4:38.63	18

	1) Diaz, Rosa 74	2) Rodriguez, Jacoba 63	3) Walls, Maria 65	4) Cano, Dionicia 81