Evento 38  Mezclado 76-99 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	2:23.56	18

	1) Cali, Salvatore 23	2) MACHUM, Eric Jr 21	3) Ochoa, Gabriela 24	4) Febrero, Laura 24

Evento 38  Mezclado 100-119 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	2:09.93	18

	1) Rojas, Nilka 25	2) Leal, Evaristo 31	3) Gamez, Rafael 27	4) Peralta, Irene 28

Evento 38  Mezclado 120-159 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	2:08.14	18

	1) Lopez, Rodolfo 30	2) Rivas, Gilberto 26	3) Fernandez, Carolina 28	4) Alvarez, Carmen 39
	2	Caracas Masters	    C	NT	2:20.18	14

	1) Mendez, Ivan 35	4) Furzan, Ana 26
	3	Bermuda Master Swimming As	    C	2:32.00	2:30.05	12

	1) McNICHOLS, James 41	2) Dixon, Carol 36	3) French, Henry 40	4) Budge, Annette 33
	4	Bermuda Master Swimming As	    D	NT	2:52.12	10

	1) Wilson, Shaun 33	2) Mitchell, Caroline 30	3) Cash, Michael 34	4) Gilchrist, Dorothy 55

Evento 38  Mezclado 160-199 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Sao Paulo Masters	    A	2:10.00	2:10.84	18

	1) Martorell, Aroma 43	2) Sickert, Marco 39	3) Rinaldi, Heliani 44	4) Monginet, Sophie 35
	2	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	2:12.96	14

	1) Bustamante, Henry 36	2) MACHUM, Sabina 47	3) Parra, Francisco 44	4) Bendito, America 35
	3	Bermuda Master Swimming As	    B	2:20.00	2:28.10	12

	1) Cash, Kristina 34	2) Bruton, Karen 35	3) Newby, Duncan 50	4) Johnson, Walt 42
	4	Asoc.Nad.Master Guayas	    A	2:28.00	2:28.77	10

	1) Fuentes, Zedex 27	2) Arce, Armando 44	3) Ruiz, Alexandra 26	4) Fuentes, Agustin 37 64
	5	Guatemaster	    C	NT	2:32.68	8

	1) Goyzueta, Lucrecia 36	2) Bracamonte, Carlos 47	3) Saenz, Corina 36	4) Prentice, Stuar 50
	6	Trinity Masters OF Trinidad	    A	2:25.00	2:34.13	6

	1) Ammon, Wendy 41	2) Rocke, Keith 36	3) Jodhan, Jacqueline 36	4) Martin, Louis 51

Evento 38  Mezclado 200-239 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Trinity Masters OF Trinidad	    A	2:21.00	2:26.60	18

	1) Attin, Natalie 37	2) DE LA Rosa, Patricia 48	3) Ferreira, Geoffrey 52	4) Borde, Gordon 63
	2	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	2:31.97	14

	1) Martinez, Elizabeth 43	2) Gonzalez, Gerardo 41	3) Betancourt, Gustavo 55	4) Ortiz, Marta de 61
(Evento 38  Mezclado 200-239 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev)
	3	Guatemaster	    A	2:45.00	2:58.23	12

	1) Rottmann, Walter 68	2) Ufer, Gaby 36	3) Matheu, Maria 37	4) Cordon, Oscar 63
	4	Aquamasters Azteca	    A	5:15.00	4:05.96	10

	1) Valdes, Hector 66	2) Cepeda, Isaac 77	3) Walls, Maria 65	4) Diaz, Rosa 74

Evento 38  Mezclado 240-279 200 LC Metro Combinado Relev
	1	Sao Paulo Masters	    A	2:44.00	2:45.43	18

	1) Boghossian, Zaven 74	2) Teixeira, Diana 46	3) DE Moraes, Lilian 57	4) Boghossian, Aram 72
	2	Caracas Masters	    A	NT	3:21.98	14

	1) Hernandez, Isabel 58	2) Ambrosino, Michele 70	3) Gorwitz, Nahum 65	4) Montero, Ana 44
	3	Guatemaster	    A	2:30.00	3:24.25	12

	1) Sapper, Eugenio 72	2) Sam, Bertha 50	3) Gomar, Guillermo 64	4) Andrew, Susan 63
	4	Guatemaster	    B	2:57.00	3:42.94	10

	1) Arroyo, Ruben 69	2) Molina, Aura 50
	---	Bermuda Master Swimming As	    A	3:45.00	DQ

	1) Nicholls, Trevor 69	2) Smith, Christopher 69	3) Marshall, Margaret 57	4) Jones, Caroline 48