FINAL RESULTS LatyCar Florida 1999

EVENT:  19  WOMEN     200  Meters  MEDLEY RELAY            





         AGE GROUP   76+



      CCSM-VEN   76+ "A"       DISQUAL

         1) FUENMAYOR, LAURA 19            3) QUERALES, MELINA 23         

         2) HERNANDEZ, ELDRI 24            4) FEBRERO, LAURA   22         





         AGE GROUP  100+



   1) CCSM-VEN  100+ "A"       2:12.45 L 

         1) RIVERA, CAROLINA 26            3) FERNANDEZ, CAROL 26         

         2) HERNANDEZ, RAQUE 26            4) LISOGORSKY, KARE 29         



   2) ARNM-ARG  100+ "A"       2:25.37   

         1) ROMANO, ANDREA   26            3) LORENTE, CRISTIN 35         

         2) ZAMPONI, GUADALU 26            4) LASSUS, VANINA   25         



   3) CBLA-MEX  100+ "A"       2:32.25   

         1) RODRIGUEZ, ALMA  33            3) HERRERA, ANELI   25         

         2) MALDONADO, KARIN 26            4) LLORENS, EDNA    35         





         AGE GROUP  120+



   1) CCSM-VEN  120+ "A"       2:18.61 L 

         1) DAVILA, ENDRINA  27            3) BENDITO, AMERICA 33         

         2) FRIGO, MARIA     35            4) PALENCIA, CELIA  33         



   2) RIOM-BRA  120+ "A"       2:19.84   

         1) THOMAS, IZABEL   38            3) OTTERO, PATRICIA 28         

         2) LOFEGO, GLYCIA   26            4) MACHADO, SISSY   32         



   3) A4X1-BRA  120+ "A"       2:25.47   

         1) MANTELATO, ANA   31            3) MOREIRA, MARIA   37         

         2) PRADA, FLAVIA    34            4) LOBO, SYLVIA     28         



   4) CCSM-VEN  120+ "B"       2:28.02   

         1) DERETT, LIDUZKA  37            3) NIO, MARIANA    27         

         2) GOMEZ, GISELA    28            4) FERNANDEZ, ADRIA 37         



   5) BTCL-COL  120+ "A"       2:32.50   

         1) SANCHEZ, ISABEL  27            3) URIBE, SARA      29         

         2) OLANO, BLANCA    41            4) OLANO, PATRICIA  49         



   6) T&TM-TRI  120+ "A"       2:32.66   

         1) MAINGOT, KRISTIN 45            3) COZIER, DANIELLE 33         

         2) DEGANNES, DENISE 37            4) ABOUD, LISA      37         



   7) ANV -MEX  120+ "A"       2:35.18   

         1) FLORES, MONICA   36            3) GOMEZ, JULIETA   31         

         2) AMBER, GABRIELA  36            4) MARTINEZ, LORENA 29         



   8) YSJU-PUR  120+ "A"       2:55.46   

         1) LLOREDA, IVELICE 34            3) SUAREZ, YOLANDA  46         

         2) SANTOS, JANICE   37            4) MONTES DE OCA,LA 38         





         AGE GROUP  160+



   1) PERM-PER  160+ "A"       2:20.20 L 

         1) PORTOCARRERO,SAN 32            3) STEENMETZ, MARIA 42         

         2) VILLAR, LUCHA    37            4) VIVANCO, ROSARIO 50         



   2) A4X1-BRA  160+ "A"       2:20.23   

         1) PRADO, FERNANDA  41            3) DA COSTA, CLAUDI 39         

         2) MARTORELL, AROMA 41            4) LATUF, ROSANA    40         



   3) T&TM-TRI  160+ "A"       2:30.14   

         1) GOMEZ, DAWN      39            3) ATTIN, DEBRA     40         

         2) DE LA ROSA,PATRI 46            4) ATTIN, NATALIE   35         



   4) BMSA-BER  160+ "A"       2:34.19   

         1) MANUEL, SARAH    34            3) CASH, KRISTINA   32         

         2) NELSON, COLLEEN  50            4) MCLEAN, BRENDA   48         



   5) ANV -MEX  160+ "A"       2:34.91   

         1) PINEDA, MONICA   37            3) VACA, LAURA      46         

         2) RODRIGUEZ, ARACE 44            4) DEVANNEY, CELIA  42         



   6) YSJU-PUR  160+ "A"       2:35.79   

         1) VAZQUEZ, SANDRA  39            3) RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 47         

         2) DELLA TORRE, SIG 39            4) NAZARIO, ROSA    35         



   7) CCSM-VEN  160+ "A"       2:37.38   

         1) LEON, MARY       44            3) GONZALEZ, MARLEN 38         

         2) PINTO, MARIA     40            4) MARTINEZ, ELIZAB 41         



   8) CFAE-ARG  160+ "A"       2:40.77   

         1) WENTHE, BEATRIZ  64            3) ANDREIS, JULIA   26         

         2) MIR, PATRICIA    43            4) BORELLI, SILVIA  33         



   9) BTCL-COL  160+ "A"       2:41.34   

         1) QUINTERO, GLADYS 50            3) HANNA, CARMEN    45         

         2) KLINKERT, JOANNA 29            4) BERON, CLARA     48         



  10) ARNM-ARG  160+ "A"       2:46.51   

         1) ZAMPONI, SILVANA 31            3) TAVARES, SANDRA  31         

         2) BORZONE, EMMA    50            4) D'ANGELO, ALICIA 50         



  11) T&TM-TRI  160+ "B"       3:02.68   

         1) POLLARD, DONNA   51            3) AMMON, WENDY     39         

         2) BOVELL, FRANCES  45            4) ATTIN, ALISON    46         



  12) CFAE-ARG  160+ "B"       3:24.69   

         1) PLACCI, ELENA    64            3) AGUIRRE, MARIA   55         

         2) ROSSATO, MARIA   40            4) CUADRADO, SILVIA 34         



  13) BMSA-BER  160+ "B"       3:47.79   

         1) FIELDMAN, JANETT 30            3) MARSHALL, MARGAR 55         

         2) UNDERWOOD, SAMAN 32            4) GILCHRIST, DOROT 53         



  14) CMDR-ARG  160+ "A"       3:54.67   

         1) STURZENEGGER, NA 60            3) SCHULZE, BEATRIZ 44         

         2) ROUQUAD, ZULEMA  56            4) PASTORE, GABRIEL 37         



      ACOM-BRA  160+ "A"       DISQUAL

         1) KOFFANI, ANA     67            3) MUTCHNIK, ELIANA 31         

         2) NAKANO, SIMONE   32            4) PAULETTO, VALERI 35         





         AGE GROUP  200+



   1) PERM-PER  200+ "A"       2:43.27 L 

         1) CAILLAUX, CAROLL 42            3) DAVIS, AIDA      51         

         2) FERRECCIO, SOL   48            4) CARRIQUIRY, JUAN 63         



   2) CCSM-VEN  200+ "A"       2:47.84   

         1) ALVAREZ, MARICAR 60            3) VALENCIANO, MARI 48         

         2) MACHUM, SABINA   45            4) SCANNONE, BEATRI 48         



   3) CBLA-MEX  200+ "A"       2:53.17   

         1) SOURS, ELENA     53            3) ZAMORA, HILDA    43         

         2) SAENZ, JULIETA   45            4) SARACHO, EDNA    59         



   4) ANV -MEX  200+ "A"       3:03.72   

         1) VACA, LILIA      50            3) GARCIA, LEONOR   50         

         2) SIEBER, URSULA   52            4) HERNANDEZ, ISABE 54         



   5) JALI-MEX  200+ "A"       3:20.30   

         1) DE LA MORA, ADRI 40            3) FORSYTH, AVRIL   43         

         2) JIMENEZ, ALICIA  47            4) SEGURA, ROSA     76         



   6) GUAT-GUA  200+ "A"       4:17.90   

         1) ANDREW, SUSAN    61            3) SAM, GUILLERMINA 53         

         2) SAM, BERTHA      48            4) HERDE, MARIA     50         





         AGE GROUP  240+



   1) RIOM-BRA  240+ "A"       2:57.08 L 

         1) COSTA, MARIA     57            3) PEREIRA, ENEDINA 61         

         2) ANDRADE, CYNTHIA 60            4) COIROLO, ISSA    62         



   2) PERM-PER  240+ "A"       3:35.19   

         1) MAUGERE, ANALIA  54            3) MULANOVICH, ROSA 45         

         2) ERATH, KLARA     75            4) BARRAGAN, ISABEL 70         



   3) ANV -MEX  240+ "A"       3:43.22   

         1) HERNANDEZ, ROSAU 66            3) AZPIAZU, YOLANDA 67         

         2) HERNANDEZ, ELENA 57            4) GONZALEZ, YOLAND 56         





         AGE GROUP  280+



   1) ARNM-ARG  280+ "A"       5:14.32 L 

         1) KRABLER, MARIA   71            3) TURINI, VILMA    66         

         2) ARONNA, ELSA     75            4) CORDOBA, ESTHER  84