FINAL RESULTS LatyCar Florida 1999

EVENT:  29            200  Meters  MIXED MEDLEY RELAY      





         AGE GROUP   76+



   1) CCSM-VEN   76+ "A"       2:13.21 L 

         1) PELUFFO, JAIRO   19            3) PONCE, CLAUDIO   22         

         2) QUERALES, MELINA 23            4) FUENMAYOR, LAURA 19         



   2) CCSM-VEN   76+ "B"       2:17.95   

         1) ALBARRACIN, JOSE 23            3) BADUY, FABIO     21         

         2) HERNANDEZ, ELDRI 24            4) FEBRERO, LAURA   22         



   3) JALI-MEX   76+ "A"       2:24.70   

         1) ZEPEDA, JORGE    20            3) MORENO, BRIANDA  20         

         2) RAMOS, GUILLERMO 20            4) MADRIGAL, ALEJAN 22         



   4) ANV -MEX   76+ "A"       2:24.85   

         1) IZQUIERDO, LEONA 24            3) PEA, EVA        19         

         2) MAFFEY, AMPARO   21            4) MIRANDA, ULISES  23         





         AGE GROUP  100+



   1) CCSM-VEN  100+ "A"       2:02.97 L 

         1) LIMONGI, BLAS    26            3) FERNANDEZ, CAROL 26         

         2) HERNANDEZ, HAILE 25            4) LISOGORSKY, KARE 29         



   2) RIOM-BRA  100+ "A"       2:08.78   

         1) OTTERO, PATRICIA 28            3) LYRA, FLAVIO     33         

         2) LOFEGO, GLYCIA   26            4) BRAGA, SERGIO    27         



   3) CCSM-VEN  100+ "C"       2:12.23   

         1) DAVILA, ENDRINA  27            3) BRUZUAL, IGOR    29         

         2) DA COSTA, LUIS   31            4) GOMEZ, GISELA    28         



   4) ARNM-ARG  100+ "A"       2:13.16   

         1) ROMANO, ANDREA   26            3) VESPA, HERNAN    29         

         2) ZAMPONI, GUADALU 26            4) ATORESI, DIEGO   28         



   5) CFAE-ARG  100+ "A"       2:17.12   

         1) FEREZ, LUCIO     26            3) GRAFEVILLE, GERA 26         

         2) BORELLI, SILVIA  33            4) ANDREIS, JULIA   26         



   6) LEVM-PUR  100+ "A"       2:17.52   

         1) BENIQUEZ, ALBERT 29            3) PEREZ, MOISES    27         

         2) PERELES, LIBIA   32            4) MORALES, MARIELI 30         





         AGE GROUP  120+



   1) CCSM-VEN  120+ "A"       2:05.11 L 

         1) RIVERA, CAROLINA 26            3) PARRA, FRANCISCO 42         

         2) PRICE, JOSE      27            4) HERNANDEZ, RAQUE 26         



   2) ARNM-ARG  120+ "A"       2:08.97   

         1) DURA, DANIEL     30            3) FERRARI, FABIAN  35         

         2) LASSUS, VANINA   25            4) ZAMPONI, SILVANA 31         



   3) MMON-MEX  120+ "A"       2:13.11   

         1) LARA, CARLOS     29            3) CISNEROS, LULU   37         

         2) PAEZ, LUCIA      34            4) GARZA, RICARDO   36         



   4) ANV -MEX  120+ "A"       2:14.05   

         1) FLORES, MONICA   36            3) MORENO, ALEJANDR 31         

         2) GARCIA, JOSE     38            4) GOMEZ, JULIETA   31         



   5) YSJU-PUR  120+ "A"       2:17.30   

         1) NAZARIO, ROSA    35            3) DE JESUS, JOSE   39         

         2) BERRIOS, CARLOS  34            4) LLOREDA, IVELICE 34         



   6) T&TM-TRI  120+ "A"       2:19.32   

         1) DEGANNES, DENISE 37            3) BUTTS, TODD      33         

         2) ATTIN, RANDALL   38            4) COZIER, DANIELLE 33         



   7) CBLA-MEX  120+ "A"       2:19.76   

         1) BALDERAS, MAURIC 35            3) MONDRAGON, VICEN 28         

         2) MALDONADO, KARIN 26            4) LLORENS, EDNA    35         



   8) CDIS-MEX  120+ "A"       2:20.61   

         1) RAITARSKI, SANDR 31            3) DUQUE, SAMUEL    40         

         2) ASPANI, JULIE    34            4) CHIQUILLO, OSKAR 30         



   9) BTCL-COL  120+ "A"       2:25.79   

         1) SANCHEZ, ISABEL  27            3) ASTUDILLO, FABIO 46         

         2) KLINKERT, JOANNA 29            4) CARDENAS, DAVID  37         



  10) FFAM-JAM  120+ "A"       2:27.44   

         1) LEE, MICHAEL     41            3) BAIR, NIGEL      36         

         2) HU, JENIFER      38            4) PHILLIPS, BELIND 41         



  11) ENTO-MEX  120+ "A"       2:31.92   

         1) MORAN, VERONICA  26            3) DE LA GARZA,RICA 51         

         2) CASTELLANOS, RAM 32            4) CELIS, CLAUDIA   27         



  12) CCSM-VEN  120+ "B"       2:36.05   

         1) DRUMMOND, TATIAN 29            3) MATOS, LEOBALDO  28         

         2) ALZAIBAR, REINAL 36            4) SANOJA, DIANA    37         



  13) BMSA-BER  120+ "A"       2:43.86   

         1) PEETERS, MARK    34            3) KELLY, GUY       36         

         2) UNDERWOOD, SAMAN 32            4) FIELDMAN, JANETT 30         



      MVAL-VEN  120+ "A"       DISQUAL

         1) DE ANGELIS, MARI 31            3) SALAS, ROBERTO   35         

         2) SOCHACKYS, GLEN  43            4) BOADA, VANESSA   26         





         AGE GROUP  160+



   1) A4X1-BRA  160+ "A"       2:07.94 L 

         1) MARTORELL, AROMA 41            3) RINALDI, HELIANI 42         

         2) ZULIETTI, LUIZ   37            4) PRADO, FERNANDA  41         



   2) PERM-PER  160+ "A"       2:08.82   

         1) VILLAR, LUCHA    37            3) STEENMETZ, MARIA 42         

         2) RODRIGUEZ, FERNA 36            4) PACHECO, GUILLER 45         



   3) T&TM-TRI  160+ "A"       2:11.69   

         1) KAUFMANN, BRUCE  36            3) FERREIRA, GEOFFR 50         

         2) ATTIN, NATALIE   35            4) ATTIN, DEBRA     40         



   4) A4X1-BRA  160+ "A"       2:12.89   

         1) CRUZ, JOSE       45            3) DA COSTA, CLAUDI 39         

         2) PINFILDI, RONALD 41            4) TOLEDO, MYLENE   38         



   5) YSJU-PUR  160+ "A"       2:16.44   

         1) BERROCAL, CARLOS 42            3) DELLA TORRE, SIG 39         

         2) NAZARIO, CARLOS  41            4) VAZQUEZ, SANDRA  39         



   6) ANV -MEX  160+ "A"       2:17.16   

         1) VARGAS, NELSON   26            3) ESQUEDA, FERNAND 45         

         2) SIEBER, URSULA   52            4) PINEDA, MONICA   37         



   7) ACOM-BRA  160+ "A"       2:22.15   

         1) NAKANO, SIMONE   32            3) DOS SANTOS, EDGA 62         

         2) PEREIRA, JOSE    38            4) MUTCHNIK, ELIANA 31         



   8) T&TM-TRI  160+ "B"       2:23.30   

         1) GOMEZ, DAWN      39            3) KNAGGS, RICHARD  45         

         2) MARTIN, LOUIS    49            4) ABOUD, LISA      37         



   9) BTCL-COL  160+ "A"       2:23.63   

         1) HANNA, CARMEN    45            3) ARCILA, ANDRES   41         

         2) LONGAS, HORACIO  52            4) URIBE, SARA      29         



  10) BMSA-BER  160+ "A"       2:31.12   

         1) MANUEL, SARAH    34            3) NEWBY, DUNCAN    48         

         2) CASH, KRISTINA   32            4) FRANKLIN, GLENN  49         



  11) YSJU-PUR  160+ "B"       2:31.34   

         1) PEREZ, ARNALDO   37            3) VAZMINA, RUDY    49         

         2) GONZALEZ, MARITE 43            4) SANTOS, JANICE   37         



   12) ARNM-ARG  160+ "A"       2:36.13   

         1) MUSTO, OSVALDO   26            3) LORENTE, CRISTIN 35         

         2) BORZONE, EMMA    50            4) MICHELINO, OSCAR 49         



  13) MMON-MEX  160+ "A"       2:38.25   

         1) ROBLES, ROSY     47            3) JIMENEZ, CESAR   50         

         2) MARTINEZ, CARLOS 29            4) OVALLE, SILVIA   34         



  14) CMDR-ARG  160+ "A"       2:39.26   

         1) SCHULZE, BEATRIZ 44            3) RUSSO, HUGO      48         

         2) ALONSO, EDUARDO  42            4) PASTORE, GABRIEL 37         



  15) CLIB-MEX  160+ "A"       2:48.44   

         1) GUERRA, EMILIO   43            3) NUEZ, ALEJANDRA 40         

         2) SAAVEDRA, MYRRHA 50            4) GARCIA, VICTOR   40         





         AGE GROUP  200+



   1) YSJU-PUR  200+ "A"       2:24.78 L 

         1) SANTIAGO, CARLOS 44            3) SUAREZ, YOLANDA  46         

         2) MIYARES, NESTOR  64            4) RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 47         



   2) PERM-PER  200+ "A"       2:25.28   

         1) CARRIQUIRY, JUAN 63            3) HEMMERDE, CLIFFO 43         

         2) BUSE, ROLLIN     46            4) VIVANCO, ROSARIO 50         



   3) ANV -MEX  200+ "A"       2:27.07   

         1) VACA, LILIA      50            3) VACA, LAURA      46         

         2) ROCHA, EDMUNDO   58            4) PIHNEIRO, LUIS   47         



   4) CCSM-VEN  200+ "A"       2:28.49   

         1) ALVAREZ, MARICAR 60            3) TIRADO, RAMON    45         

         2) MACHUM, SABINA   45            4) CRUZ, PEDRO      50         



   5) A4X1-BRA  200+ "A"       2:31.37   

         1) SCHMIDT, ROBERTO 60            3) LATUF, ROSANA    40         

         2) FONSECA, LUCIA   49            4) CICCI, ULIENO    51         



   6) BTCL-COL  200+ "A"       2:36.10   

         1) OLANO, PATRICIA  49            3) SICARD, FEDERICO 49         

         2) GOMEZ, JAVIER    59            4) QUINTERO, MYRIAM 50         



   7) T&TM-TRI  200+ "A"       2:37.76   

         1) MAINGOT, KRISTIN 45            3) DE LA ROSA, PETE 49         

         2) DE LA ROSA,PATRI 46            4) BORDE, GORDON    61         



   8) CASU-BAR  200+ "A"       2:38.76   

         1) GIBBS, CHRIS     55            3) GARCIA, AMANDA   37         

         2) CLARKE, NINA     40            4) FOSTER, MAURICE  69         



   9) CFAE-ARG  200+ "A"       2:39.27   

         1) WENTHE, BEATRIZ  64            3) STIEFEL, OSCAR   57         

         2) MIR, PATRICIA    43            4) CASANOVAS, EDUAR 39         



  10) CBLA-MEX  200+ "A"       2:42.04   

         1) SAENZ, JULIETA   45            3) ESPINOSA, JORGE  44         

         2) BISTENI, JORGE   52            4) SARACHO, EDNA    59         



  11) ACOM-BRA  200+ "A"       2:42.48   

         1) BELL, RODNEY     63            3) JACOB, ALFRED    58         

         2) FORESTI, LIANI   47            4) PAULETTO, VALERI 35         



  12) T&TM-TRI  200+ "B"       2:46.30   

         1) EDGHILL, BARRY   55            3) AMMON, WENDY     39         

         2) POLLARD, STEPHEN 56            4) POLLARD, DONNA   51         



  13) BMSA-BER  200+ "A"       2:51.76   

         1) SMITH, CHRISTOPH 67            3) INSLEY, KEVIN    35         

         2) NELSON, COLLEEN  50            4) MCLEAN, BRENDA   48         



      CDBE-MEX  200+ "A"       DISQUAL

         1) RODRIGUEZ, LEONA 64            3) TRUJILLO, PILAR  43         

         2) ROMERO, ATENOGEN 70            4) SILVA, CARMEN    37         





         AGE GROUP  240+



   1) RIOM-BRA  240+ "A"       2:44.37   

         1) FIGUEIREDO, LUIZ 58            3) PEREIRA, ENEDINA 61         

         2) ANDRADE, CYNTHIA 60            4) FONSECA, NELIO   67         



   2) IMSS-MEX  240+ "A"       3:09.18   

         1) GARCIA, FERNANDO 50            3) WALLS, MARIA     63         

         2) LLANO, EMILIANO  72            4) CASOLCO, GLORIA  58         



   3) GUAT-GUA  240+ "A"       3:15.09   

         1) ROTTMANN, WALTER 66            3) GOMAR, GUILLERMO 62         

         2) SAM, GUILLERMINA 53            4) ANDREW, SUSAN    61         



   4) MMON-MEX  240+ "A"       3:26.90   

         1) FUENTES, VERONIC 48            3) MARTINEZ, ANTONI 55         

         2) GUZMAN, NILDA    71            4) GARCIA, GUILLERM 69         



   5) CFAE-ARG  240+ "A"       3:29.10   

         1) GIUSSANO, MILTON 70            3) GOYRI, EDUARDO   67         

         2) AGUIRRE, MARIA   55            4) PLACCI, ELENA    64         



   6) ACOM-BRA  240+ "A"       3:35.37   

         1) MESTRINER, WILSO 71            3) MAZZEI, ELZA     53         

         2) KAWAKUBO,MINEICH 65            4) KOFFANI, ANA     67         





         AGE GROUP  280+



   1) RIOM-BRA  280+ "A"       3:11.41 L 

         1) BOGHOSSIAN, ZAVE 72            3) COSTA, MARIA     57         

         2) LENK, MARIA      84            4) BOGHOSSIAN, ARAM 70         



   2) RIOM-BRA  280+ "B"       3:34.42   

         1) ANDRADE, HELIO   74            3) MENDES, MARLENE  66         

         2) BOGHOSSIAN, ENA  66            4) BOGHOSSIAN, ZUHR 75         



   3) YMCA-MEX  280+ "A"       3:40.63   

         1) COARASA, ISABEL  65            3) NAJERA, FERNANDO 77         

         2) CEPEDA, ISAAC    75            4) MACIAS, AMPARO   65         



   4) ARNM-ARG  280+ "A"       4:12.66   

         1) CORDOBA, ESTHER  84            3) AYALA, RICARDO   52         

         2) ARONNA, ELSA     75            4) FIORENTINO, DOMI 72