FINAL RESULTS LatyCar Florida 1999

EVENT:  39     WOMEN     200  Meters  FREESTYLE RELAY         



         AGE GROUP   76+



   1) CCSM-VEN   76+ "A"       2:19.09 L 

         1) QUERALES, MELINA 23            3) HERNANDEZ, ELDRI 24         

         2) FEBRERO, LAURA   22            4) FUENMAYOR, LAURA 19         





         AGE GROUP  100+



   1) CCSM-VEN  100+ "A"       1:56.84 L 

         1) FERNANDEZ, CAROL 26            3) RIVERA, CAROLINA 26         

         2) HERNANDEZ, RAQUE 26            4) LISOGORSKY, KARE 29         



   2) ARNM-ARG  100+ "A"       2:06.72   

         1) ZAMPONI, GUADALU 26            3) ROMANO, ANDREA   26         

         2) ZAMPONI, SILVANA 31            4) LASSUS, VANINA   25         



   3) CBLA-MEX  100+ "A"       2:13.08   

         1) HERRERA, ANELI   25            3) RODRIGUEZ, ALMA  33         

         2) MALDONADO, KARIN 26            4) LLORENS, EDNA    35         





         AGE GROUP  120+



   1) CCSM-VEN  120+ "A"       2:03.21 L 

         1) DAVILA, ENDRINA  27            3) NIO, MARIANA    27         

         2) PALENCIA, CELIA  33            4) BENDITO, AMERICA 33         



   2) RIOM-BRA  120+ "A"       2:04.24   

         1) OTTERO, PATRICIA 28            3) LOFEGO, GLYCIA   26         

         2) THOMAS, IZABEL   38            4) MACHADO, SISSY   32         



   3) A4X1-BRA  120+ "A"       2:05.53   

         1) PRADA, FLAVIA    34            3) TOLEDO, MYLENE   38         

         2) LOBO, SYLVIA     28            4) MANTELATO, ANA   31         



   4) T&TM-TRI  120+ "A"       2:09.02   

         1) ABOUD, LISA      37            3) MAINGOT, KRISTIN 45         

         2) DEGANNES, DENISE 37            4) COZIER, DANIELLE 33         



   5) BTCL-COL  120+ "A"       2:10.67   

         1) URIBE, SARA      29            3) SANCHEZ, ISABEL  27         

         2) KLINKERT, JOANNA 29            4) OLANO, PATRICIA  49         



   6) ACOM-BRA  120+ "A"       2:11.03   

         1) NAKANO, SIMONE   32            3) MUTCHNIK, ELIANA 31         

         2) PAULETTO, VALERI 35            4) FRANCO, LIGIANE  32         



   7) YSJU-PUR  120+ "A"       2:34.08   

         1) SANTOS, JANICE   37            3) GONZALEZ, MARITE 43         

         2) MONTES DE OCA,LA 38            4) LLOREDA, IVELICE 34         





         AGE GROUP  160+



   1) PERM-PER  160+ "A"       2:02.32 L 

         1) VIVANCO, ROSARIO 50            3) VILLAR, LUCHA    37         

         2) PORTOCARRERO,SAN 32            4) STEENMETZ, MARIA 42         



   2) A4X1-BRA  160+ "A"       2:02.71   

         1) PRADO, FERNANDA  41            3) MARTORELL, AROMA 41         

         2) DA COSTA, CLAUDI 39            4) LATUF, ROSANA    40         



   3) T&TM-TRI  160+ "A"       2:07.05   

         1) ATTIN, DEBRA     40            3) GOMEZ, DAWN      39         

         2) DE LA ROSA,PATRI 46            4) ATTIN, NATALIE   35         



   4) ANV -MEX  160+ "A"       2:09.91   

         1) VACA, LAURA      46            3) RODRIGUEZ, ARACE 44         

         2) VACA, LILIA      50            4) PINEDA, MONICA   37         



   5) YSJU-PUR  160+ "A"       2:11.24   

         1) VAZQUEZ, SANDRA  39            3) DELLA TORRE, SIG 39         

         2) RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 47            4) NAZARIO, ROSA    35         



   6) CCSM-VEN  160+ "A"       2:11.71   

         1) FERNANDEZ, ADRIA 37            3) MACHUM, SABINA   45         

         2) MARTINEZ, ELIZAB 41            4) PINTO, MARIA     40         



   7) BTCL-COL  160+ "A"       2:16.95   

         1) QUINTERO, MYRIAM 50            3) OLANO, BLANCA    41         

         2) OLANO, VIRGINIA  46            4) HANNA, CARMEN    45         



   8) BMSA-BER  160+ "A"       2:19.61   

         1) MANUEL, SARAH    34            3) NELSON, COLLEEN  50         

         2) MCLEAN, BRENDA   48            4) CASH, KRISTINA   32         



   9) CFAE-ARG  160+ "A"       2:24.00   

         1) BORELLI, SILVIA  33            3) MIR, PATRICIA    43         

         2) WENTHE, BEATRIZ  64            4) ANDREIS, JULIA   26         



  10) FFAM-JAM  160+ "A"       2:26.11   

         1) HUMPHREY, MARGAR 47            3) BEAIRD, COLETTE  46         

         2) HU, JENIFER      38            4) KAHN, WENDY      45         



  11) ARNM-ARG  160+ "A"       2:29.16   

         1) BORZONE, EMMA    50            3) TAVARES, SANDRA  31         

         2) D'ANGELO, ALICIA 50            4) LORENTE, CRISTIN 35         



  12) CCAC-MEX  160+ "A"       2:30.28   

         1) BERUMEN, ANA     41            3) REYNOSO, ADRIANA 53         

         2) REINOSO, MARYBEL 26            4) REED, LUCE       41         



  13) T&TM-TRI  160+ "B"       2:33.01   

         1) JODHAN, JACQUELI 34            3) AMMON, WENDY     39         

         2) ROCHFORD, BRIGIT 40            4) POLLARD, DONNA   51         



  14) CFAE-ARG  160+ "B"       3:03.21   

         1) CUADRADO, SILVIA 34            3) ROSSATO, MARIA   40         

         2) AGUIRRE, MARIA   55            4) PLACCI, ELENA    64         



  15) BMSA-BER  160+ "B"       3:09.91   

         1) JONES, CAROLINE  46            3) FIELDMAN, JANETT 30         

         2) UNDERWOOD, SAMAN 32            4) MARSHALL, MARGAR 55         





         AGE GROUP  200+



   1) PERM-PER  200+ "A"       2:17.63 L 

         1) FERRECCIO, SOL   48            3) DAVIS, AIDA      51         

         2) CARRIQUIRY, JUAN 63            4) CAILLAUX, CAROLL 42         



   2) CBLA-MEX  200+ "A"       2:24.72   

         1) SAENZ, JULIETA   45            3) SARACHO, EDNA    59         

         2) SOURS, ELENA     53            4) ZAMORA, HILDA    43         



   3) CCSM-VEN  200+ "A"       2:27.38   

         1) LEON, MARY       44            3) SCANNONE, BEATRI 48         

         2) ALVAREZ, MARICAR 60            4) VALENCIANO, MARI 48         



   4) PERM-PER  200+ "B"       3:02.49   

         1) MULANOVICH, ROSA 45            3) FURUKAWA, ELSA   45         

         2) ERATH, KLARA     75            4) MAUGERE, ANALIA  54         



   5) GUAT-GUA  200+ "A"       3:27.78   

         1) SAM, BERTHA      48            3) SAM, GUILLERMINA 53         

         2) HERDE, MARIA     50            4) ANDREW, SUSAN    61         





         AGE GROUP  240+



   1) RIOM-BRA  240+ "A"       2:31.84 L 

         1) COIROLO, ISSA    62            3) PEREIRA, ENEDINA 61         

         2) PENNA, MARIA     60            4) COSTA, MARIA     57         



   2) PERM-PER  240+ "A"       3:02.40   

         1) BARRAGAN, ISABEL 70            3) LEON, VICKY      63         

         2) BIGIO, DORA      63            4) TUDELA, CRISTINA 45         



   3) ANV -MEX  240+ "A"       3:05.02   

         1) HERNANDEZ, ISABE 54            3) HERNANDEZ, ROSAU 66         

         2) HERNANDEZ, ELENA 57            4) AZPIAZU, YOLANDA 67         





         AGE GROUP  280+



   1) RIOM-BRA  280+ "A"       3:14.79 L 

         1) LENK, MARIA      84            3) SILVA, LUIZA     70         

         2) BOGHOSSIAN, ENA  66            4) MENDES, MARLENE  66         



   2) ARNM-ARG  280+ "A"       4:41.60   

         1) KRABLER, MARIA   71            3) ARONNA, ELSA     75         

         2) CORDOBA, ESTHER  84            4) TURINI, VILMA    66