FINAL RESULTS LatyCar Florida 1999

EVENT:   9            200  Meters  MIXED FREESTYLE RELAY   





         AGE GROUP   76+



   1) ANV -MEX   76+ "A"       2:02.96 N 

         1) GARCIA, SILVINA  22            3) PEA, EVA        19         

         2) IZQUIERDO, LEONA 24            4) MIRANDA, ULISES  23         



      CCSM-VEN   76+ "A"       DISQUAL

         1) BADUY, FABIO     21            3) QUERALES, MELINA 23         

         2) FUENMAYOR, LAURA 19            4) ALBARRACIN, JOSE 23         





         AGE GROUP  100+



   1) CCSM-VEN  100+ "A"       1:50.40 N 

         1) GOMEZ, PEDRO     28            3) LISOGORSKY, KARE 29         

         2) FERNANDEZ, CAROL 26            4) LIMONGI, BLAS    26         



   2) RIOM-BRA  100+ "A"       1:54.34   

         1) BRAGA, SERGIO    27            3) LOFEGO, GLYCIA   26         

         2) OTTERO, PATRICIA 28            4) LYRA, FLAVIO     33         



   3) CCSM-VEN  100+ "B"       1:55.98   

         1) PRICE, JOSE      27            3) NIO, MARIANA    27         

         2) PALENCIA, CELIA  33            4) BRUZUAL, IGOR    29         



   4) ARNM-ARG  100+ "A"       1:56.48   

         1) ZAMPONI, GUADALU 26            3) ATORESI, DIEGO   28         

         2) ROMANO, ANDREA   26            4) VESPA, HERNAN    29         



   5) LEVM-PUR  100+ "A"       1:58.30   

         1) PERELES, LIBIA   32            3) MORALES, MARIELI 30         

         2) PEREZ, MOISES    27            4) BENIQUEZ, ALBERT 29         





         AGE GROUP  120+



   1) CCSM-VEN  120+ "A"       1:51.97 N 

         1) PARRA, FRANCISCO 42            3) RIVERA, CAROLINA 26         

         2) HERNANDEZ, RAQUE 26            4) LOPEZ, NESTOR    28         



   2) ARNM-ARG  120+ "A"       1:52.90   

         1) ZAMPONI, SILVANA 31            3) DURA, DANIEL     30         

         2) LASSUS, VANINA   25            4) FERRARI, FABIAN  35         



   3) ACOM-BRA  120+ "A"       1:54.18   

         1) FERREIRA, RICARD 29            3) MUTCHNIK, ELIANA 31         

         2) NAKANO, SIMONE   32            4) OLIVEIRA, LEONID 39         



   4) CFAE-ARG  120+ "A"       1:54.47   

         1) GRAFEVILLE, GERA 26            3) ANDREIS, JULIA   26         

         2) MIR, PATRICIA    43            4) FEREZ, LUCIO     26         



   5) CCSM-VEN  120+ "B"       1:56.62   

         1) MORENO, LUIS     27            3) ELGUEZABAL, KATA 35         

         2) FRIGO, MARIA     35            4) HERNANDEZ, HAILE 25         



   6) ANV -MEX  120+ "A"       1:56.74   

         1) MORENO, ALEJANDR 31            3) FLORES, MONICA   36         

         2) GOMEZ, JULIETA   31            4) VARGAS, NELSON   26         



   7) CBLA-MEX  120+ "A"       1:57.73   

         1) BALDERAS, MAURIC 35            3) HERRERA, ANELI   25         

         2) LLORENS, EDNA    35            4) MONDRAGON, VICEN 28         



   8) T&TM-TRI  120+ "A"       1:57.78   

         1) BUTTS, TODD      33            3) COZIER, DANIELLE 33         

         2) DEGANNES, DENISE 37            4) RODRIGUES, GERRY 37         



   9) YSJU-PUR  120+ "A"       1:58.15   

         1) BERRIOS, CARLOS  34            3) LLOREDA, IVELICE 34         

         2) NAZARIO, ROSA    35            4) DE JESUS, JOSE   39         



  10) A4X1-BRA  120+ "A"       1:59.15   

         1) PRADA, FLAVIA    34            3) CASTRO, PLINIO   42         

         2) MANTELATO, ANA   31            4) DA SILVA, TADEU  43         



  11) CDIS-MEX  120+ "A"       2:02.41   

         1) RAITARSKI, SANDR 31            3) ASPANI, JULIE    34         

         2) CHIQUILLO, OSKAR 30            4) DUQUE, SAMUEL    40         



  12) MCEA-BRA  120+ "A"       2:02.89   

         1) LOPES, HEDLA     41            3) GOMES, FRANCISCO 35         

         2) FIGUEIREDO, JESO 37            4) AMARAL, ANDRE    36         



  13) T&TM-TRI  120+ "B"       2:09.00   

         1) VIEIRA, RAUL     38            3) SEIJAS, CELINA   29         

         2) JODHAN, JACQUELI 34            4) TUBEROSO, EDWARD 31         



  14) BTCL-COL  120+ "A"       2:09.65   

         1) KLINKERT, JOANNA 29            3) CARDENAS, DAVID  37         

         2) SANCHEZ, ISABEL  27            4) SANTAMARIA, MIGU 42         



  15) ENTO-MEX  120+ "A"       2:10.86   

         1) ZARATE, MIGUEL   28            3) GONZALEZ, MARIA  48         

         2) CELIS, CLAUDIA   27            4) CASTELLANOS, RAM 32         



  16) BMSA-BER  120+ "A"       2:34.83   

         1) KELLY, GUY       36            3) JONES, CAROLINE  46         

         2) TAYLOR, GARY     43            4) FIELDMAN, JANETT 30         





         AGE GROUP  160+



   1) PERM-PER  160+ "A"       1:54.01 N 

         1) VILLAR, LUCHA    37            3) CAILLAUX, RICARD 45         

         2) STEENMETZ, MARIA 42            4) RODRIGUEZ, FERNA 36         



   2) ANV -MEX  160+ "A"       1:54.63   

         1) PIHNEIRO, LUIS   47            3) VACA, LAURA      46         

         2) PINEDA, MONICA   37            4) GUTIERREZ, OSCAR 42         



   3) T&TM-TRI  160+ "A"       1:54.79   

         1) FERREIRA, GEOFFR 50            3) ATTIN, NATALIE   35         

         2) BOVELL, FRANCES  45            4) KAUFMANN, BRUCE  36         



   4) A4X1-BRA  160+ "A"       1:58.23   

         1) RINALDI, HELIANI 42            3) PRADO, FERNANDA  41         

         2) LATUF, ROSANA    40            4) ZULIETTI, LUIZ   37         



   5) A4X1-BRA  160+ "B"       1:59.54   

         1) CRUZ, JOSE       45            3) DA COSTA, CLAUDI 39         

         2) TOLEDO, MYLENE   38            4) SILVA, ROBERTO   40         



   6) T&TM-TRI  160+ "B"       1:59.64   

         1) MARTIN, LOUIS    49            3) GOMEZ, DAWN      39         

         2) ABOUD, LISA      37            4) KNAGGS, RICHARD  45         



   7) CCSM-VEN  160+ "A'       2:00.92   

         1) YEPES, HECTOR    45            3) BENDITO, AMERICA 33         

         2) FERNANDEZ, ADRIA 37            4) TIRADO, RAMON    45         



   8) YSJU-PUR  160+ "A"       2:01.22   

         1) BERROCAL, CARLOS 42            3) VAZQUEZ, SANDRA  39         

         2) DELLA TORRE, SIG 39            4) NAZARIO, CARLOS  41         



   9) BTCL-COL  160+ "A"       2:02.28   

         1) OLANO, PATRICIA  49            3) SICARD, FEDERICO 49         

         2) URIBE, SARA      29            4) ARCILA, ANDRES   41         



  10) BMSA-BER  160+ "A"       2:08.06   

         1) CASH, KRISTINA   32            3) MANUEL, SARAH    34         

         2) FRANKLIN, GLENN  49            4) NEWBY, DUNCAN    48         



  11) CBLA-MEX  160+ "A"       2:10.29   

         1) VILLAFUERTE, MAR 42            3) RODRIGUEZ, ALMA  33         

         2) ZAMORA, HILDA    43            4) ESPINOSA, JORGE  44         



  12) CMDR-ARG  160+ "A"       2:12.90   

         1) PASTORE, GABRIEL 37            3) RUSSO, HUGO      48         

         2) SCHULZE, BEATRIZ 44            4) KEMELMAJER, HORA 32         



  13) CFAE-ARG  160+ "A"       2:15.55   

         1) CASANOVAS, EDUAR 39            3) AGUIRRE, MARIA   55         

         2) BORELLI, SILVIA  33            4) MARTINEZ, DANIEL 41         



  14) YSJU-PUR  160+ "B"       2:16.67   

         1) MORGADO, JULIO   38            3) SANTOS, JANICE   37         

         2) MONTES DE OCA,LA 38            4) REYNES, EMILIO   50         



  15) MCEA-BRA  160+ "A"       2:17.32   

         1) VASCONCELOS,FERN 39            3) CHAGAS, MARIA    45         

         2) MELO, LEOPOLDINA 37            4) VIDAL, FLAVIO    42         



  16) ARNM-ARG  160+ "A"       2:22.75   

         1) BORZONE, EMMA    50            3) MUSTO, OSVALDO   26         

         2) D'ANGELO, ALICIA 50            4) MICHELINO, OSCAR 49         



  17) T&TM-TRI  160+ "C"       2:36.23   

         1) ANTON, WAYNE     44            3) BOVELL, FRANCES  45         

         2) ROCHFORD, BRIGIT 40            4) ALEXIS, MARK     36         



  18) BMSA-BER  160+ "B"       2:36.35   

         1) McNICHOLS, JAMES 39            3) MARSHALL, MARGAR 55         

         2) UNDERWOOD, SAMAN 32            4) PEETERS, MARK    34         





         AGE GROUP  200+



   1) PERM-PER  200+ "A"       2:02.40 N 

         1) HEMMERDE, CLIFFO 43            3) CARRIQUIRY, JUAN 63         

         2) VIVANCO, ROSARIO 50            4) MAYO, ISAAC      45         



   2) ANV -MEX  200+ "A"       2:07.92   

         1) ROCHA, EDMUNDO   58            3) SIEBER, URSULA   52         

         2) VACA, LILIA      50            4) ESQUEDA, FERNAND 45         



   3) CCSM-VEN  200+ "A"       2:08.14   

         1) BETANCOURT, GUST 53            3) PINTO, MARIA     40         

         2) ALVAREZ, MARICAR 60            4) CRUZ, PEDRO      50         



   4) T&TM-TRI  200+ "A"       2:09.42   

         1) DE LA ROSA,PATRI 46            3) MAINGOT, KRISTIN 45         

         2) BORDE, GORDON    61            4) LITTLEPAGE, JOHN 49         



   5) YSJU-PUR  200+ "A"       2:09.64   

         1) MIYARES, NESTOR  64            3) SUAREZ, YOLANDA  46         

         2) RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 47            4) SANTIAGO, CARLOS 44         



   6) RIOM-BRA  200+ "A"       2:11.07   

         1) MOREIRA, GIOVANA 44            3) FONSECA, NELIO   67         

         2) THOMAS, IZABEL   38            4) DE BARROS, LUIZ  54         



   7) A4X1-BRA  200+ "A"       2:11.64   

         1) SCHMIDT, ROBERTO 60            3) MARTORELL, AROMA 41         

         2) FONSECA, LUCIA   49            4) CICCI, ULIENO    51         



   8) CASU-BAR  200+ "A"       2:13.36   

         1) GARCIA, AMANDA   37            3) CLARKE, NINA     40         

         2) FOSTER, MAURICE  69            4) GIBBS, CHRIS     55         



   9) PERM-PER  200+ "B"       2:15.92   

         1) BUSE, ROLLIN     46            3) LEON, VICKY      63         

         2) DAVIS, AIDA      51            4) PACHECO, GUILLER 45         



  10) ACOM-BRA  200+ "A"       2:16.45   

         1) BELL, RODNEY     63            3) FORESTI, LIANI   47         

         2) PAULETTO, VALERI 35            4) JACOB, ALFRED    58         



  11) BMSA-BER  200+ "A"       2:17.57   

         1) MCLEAN, BRENDA   48            3) NELSON, COLLEEN  50         

         2) SMITH, CHRISTOPH 67            4) INSLEY, KEVIN    35         



  12) BTCL-COL  200+ "A"       2:17.74   

         1) GOMEZ, JAVIER    59            3) HANNA, CARMEN    45         

         2) QUINTERO, MYRIAM 50            4) ASTUDILLO, FABIO 46         



  13) T&TM-TRI  200+ "B"       2:20.10   

         1) POLLARD, STEPHEN 56            3) AMMON, WENDY     39         

         2) POLLARD, DONNA   51            4) EDGHILL, BARRY   55         



  14) CDBE-MEX  200+ "A"       2:33.58   

         1) MOCTEZUMA, MONIC 45            3) MARTINEZ, JULIA  54         

         2) RODRIGUEZ, LEONA 64            4) MARQUEZ, AGUSTIN 39         



  15) CMDR-ARG  200+ "A"       2:54.28   

         1) ARGUELLO, MARIA  76            3) SALASSA, ALBERTO 60         

         2) ROUQUAD, ZULEMA  56            4) ALONSO, EDUARDO  42         



  16) GUAT-GUA  200+ "A"       3:06.64   

         1) SAPPER, EUGENIO  70            3) SAM, BERTHA      48         

         2) HERDE, MARIA     50            4) HERNANDEZ, ROBER 69         



  17) T&TM-TRI  200+ "C"       3:19.94   

         1) FRANCIS,CHRISTOP 34            3) AMOW, LENNOX     63         

         2) ATTIN, ALISON    46            4) AMOW, GERMAINE   63         



      CFAE-ARG  200+ "A"       DISQUAL

         1) AGUIRRE, CARLOS  50            3) WENTHE, BEATRIZ  64         

         2) CUADRADO, SILVIA 34            4) STIEFEL, OSCAR   57         





         AGE GROUP  240+



   1) ANV -MEX  240+ "A"       2:18.01 N 

         1) RODRIGUEZ, ARACE 44            3) HERNANDEZ, ROSAU 66         

         2) GALINDO, ALFONSO 63            4) JOHNSON, RONALD  68         



   2) RIOM-BRA  240+ "A"       2:23.73   

         1) FONSECA, ALBERTO 60            3) COIROLO, ISSA    62         

         2) PEREIRA, ENEDINA 61            4) FIGUEIREDO, LUIZ 58         



   3) GUAT-GUA  240+ "A"       2:43.89   

         1) ROTTMANN, WALTER 66            3) ANDREW, SUSAN    61         

         2) SAM, GUILLERMINA 53            4) GOMAR, GUILLERMO 62         



   4) CCSM-VEN  240+ "A"       2:51.27   

         1) VICTORIA, ALFONS 68            3) OSPINA, AIDA     67         

         2) VALENCIANO, MARI 48            4) BREWER, CHARLES  61         



   5) ACOM-BRA  240+ "A"       3:00.00   

         1) MESTRINER, WILSO 71            3) MAZZEI, ELZA     53         

         2) KOFFANI, ANA     67            4) KAWAKUBO,MINEICH 65         



   6) IMSS-MEX  240+ "A"       3:01.70   

         1) GARCIA, FERNANDO 50            3) LLANO, EMILIANO  72         

         2) CASOLCO, GLORIA  58            4) WALLS, MARIA     63         



   7) DYS -VEN  240+ "A"       3:04.97   

         1) ROJAS, PEDRO     54            3) PRATO, ROLANDO   58         

         2) RUBIO, MARIANA   78            4) STOLKER, BERTHA  60         



   8) CFAE-ARG  240+ "A"       3:05.75   

         1) MELFI, JORGE     71            3) GIUSSANO, MILTON 70         

         2) ROSSATO, MARIA   40            4) PLACCI, ELENA    64         





         AGE GROUP  280+



   1) RIOM-BRA  280+ "A"       2:40.91 N 

         1) BOGHOSSIAN, ZAVE 72            3) COSTA, MARIA     57         

         2) LENK, MARIA      84            4) BOGHOSSIAN, ARAM 70         



   2) RIOM-BRA  280+ "B"       2:57.92   

         1) MENDES, MARLENE  66            3) BOGHOSSIAN, ENA  65         

         2) BOGHOSSIAN, ZUHR 75            4) RIBEIRO, JOSE    75         



   3) ARNM-ARG  280+ "A"       3:15.51   

         1) ARONNA, ELSA     75            3) FIORENTINO, DOMI 72         

         2) CORDOBA, ESTHER  84            4) AYALA, RICARDO   52         



   4) JALI-MEX  280+ "A"       3:59.09   

         1) SEGURA, ROSA     76            3) RAMIREZ, ROBERTO 56         

         2) IBAEZ, CRISOFOR 82            4) DAVALOS, AMPELIA 69